+1(904) 250-2808 frank.whibley@roundtablerealty.com
Round Table Realty Logo Round Table Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyer Representation
    2. All Listings
    3. New Construction
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Mortgage Payment Calculator
    6. Relocation
    7. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Atlantic Beach Homes For Sale
    2. Fleming Island Homes For Sale
    3. Green Cove Springs Homes For Sale
    4. Jacksonville Homes For Sale
    5. Jacksonville Beach Homes For Sale
    6. Julington Creek Plantation Homes For Sale
    7. Mandarin Homes For Sale
    8. Neptune Beach Homes For Sale
    9. New Construction Listings
    10. Nocatee Homes For Sale
    11. Orange Park Homes For Sale
    12. Palencia Homes For Sale
    13. Ponte Vedra Homes For Sale
    14. Ponte Vedra Beach Homes For Sale
    15. St. Augustine Homes For Sale
    16. St. Johns Homes For Sale
    17. Yulee Homes For Sale
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Frank
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • Map
Price: $100K+
Property Type: Single Family Home, Multi-Family, Condo, Townhouse
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13364 BEACH BLVD #529, Jacksonville, FL 32224
1/23

$317,500

$320,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

13364 BEACH BLVD #529, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by FLUID REALTY, LLC. • CRYSTAL CAROLINA REED

5202 COMMISSIONERS DR, Jacksonville, FL 32224
1/5

$2,475,000

$2,475,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,838 SqFt

5202 COMMISSIONERS DR, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Listed by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC • SHELBY FLORENZ

574 NAUTICAL BLVD N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

$800,000

$800,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt

574 NAUTICAL BLVD N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS • CODY THOMPSON

21 OCEAN TRACE RD, St. Augustine, FL 32080
1/52

$742,500

$859,000

13.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,170 SqFt

21 OCEAN TRACE RD, St. Augustine, FL 32080

Listed by PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC. • ROBIN ARNOLD, PA

1653 MARY BETH DR, Middleburg, FL 32068
1/27

$275,000

$275,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

1653 MARY BETH DR, Middleburg, FL 32068

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • DEANNA FOERMAN

621 LAVENDER LN, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/28

$527,500

$515,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt

621 LAVENDER LN, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by FLUID REALTY, LLC. • AMANDA STASAK

10931 APPLE BLOSSOM TRL E, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/42

$399,900

$399,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,600 SqFt

10931 APPLE BLOSSOM TRL E, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by JWB REALTY LLC • DANIEL DANYUS

4423 JACKSON HOLE CT, Jacksonville, FL 32210
1/25

$315,400

$339,900

7.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,137 SqFt

4423 JACKSON HOLE CT, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Listed by JWB REALTY LLC • DANIEL DANYUS

4567 PALMER AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32210
1/39

$159,000

$182,000

12.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,114 SqFt

4567 PALMER AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • KRISTOPHER K MARKU

479 JUBILEE CIR, Yulee, FL 32097
1/76

$371,000

$376,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

479 JUBILEE CIR, Yulee, FL 32097

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY • CLAUDIA BERGER-AYER

8629 BUTTERCUP ST, Jacksonville, FL 32210

$154,000

$155,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

8629 BUTTERCUP ST, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Listed by JWB REALTY LLC • TONY CURRY, JR

1422 NOCHAWAY DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/33

$360,000

$370,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,719 SqFt

1422 NOCHAWAY DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY • MATTHEW ADAM LATIFF

722 SANDY OAKS CT, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

$510,000

$510,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

722 SANDY OAKS CT, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Listed by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN FLORIDA • JERRY THOMAS

5164 EULACE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32210
1/37

$323,000

$395,000

18.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt

5164 EULACE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32210

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE • ZACHARY MCCRARY

200 PASEO TERRAZA #402, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/70

$244,000

$259,999

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

200 PASEO TERRAZA #402, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE • SHELBY C HODGES

537 6TH AVE S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
1/31

$429,000

$430,000

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

537 6TH AVE S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Listed by FLUID REALTY, LLC. • AMANDA STASAK

2615 BENTSHIRE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32246
1/68

$525,000

$525,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,424 SqFt

2615 BENTSHIRE DR, Jacksonville, FL 32246

Listed by HUSKY REALTY INC • ZHI (KEVIN) ZHANG

536 SUMMER BREEZE DR N, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/50

$385,072

$380,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,402 SqFt

536 SUMMER BREEZE DR N, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by ERA ONETEAM REALTY • BRAD STEWART

106 DANIEL CREEK CT, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/112

$449,000

$435,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

106 DANIEL CREEK CT, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by DTI REALTY GROUP LLC • NATHALIE RODRIGUEZ

319 MILLENIA DR, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081
1/26

$505,000

$525,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

319 MILLENIA DR, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081

Listed by LOKATION • CRYSTAL DOXTATOR

9719 NIMITZ CT N, Jacksonville, FL 32246
1/19

$225,000

$229,900

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,197 SqFt

9719 NIMITZ CT N, Jacksonville, FL 32246

Listed by CROSSVIEW REALTY • TIFFANY Y PAROCHA

675 TARA FARMS DR, Middleburg, FL 32068
1/32

$750,000

$750,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt

675 TARA FARMS DR, Middleburg, FL 32068

Listed by UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY • Gabi Fussell

121 JARDIN DE MER PL #121, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
1/38

$312,500

$324,900

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

121 JARDIN DE MER PL #121, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Listed by ROOT REALTY LLC • YVONNE KELLY

1800 THE GREENS WAY #107, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
1/19

$151,000

$149,000

1.3%
1 Bed1 Bath771 SqFt

1800 THE GREENS WAY #107, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Listed by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC. • MOE MOSSA

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RoundTableRealty_logoWhiteLettersdefault
      Home
      Buy
      1. Buyer Representation
      2. All Listings
      3. New Construction
      4. Featured Listings
      5. Mortgage Payment Calculator
      6. Relocation
      7. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Atlantic Beach Homes For Sale
      2. Fleming Island Homes For Sale
      3. Green Cove Springs Homes For Sale
      4. Jacksonville Homes For Sale
      5. Jacksonville Beach Homes For Sale
      6. Julington Creek Plantation Homes For Sale
      7. Mandarin Homes For Sale
      8. Neptune Beach Homes For Sale
      9. New Construction Listings
      10. Nocatee Homes For Sale
      11. Orange Park Homes For Sale
      12. Palencia Homes For Sale
      13. Ponte Vedra Homes For Sale
      14. Ponte Vedra Beach Homes For Sale
      15. St. Augustine Homes For Sale
      16. St. Johns Homes For Sale
      17. Yulee Homes For Sale
      Market Snapshot
      About
      1. About Frank
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
Round Table Realty

Frank Whibley License ID: SL3228898

+1(904) 250-2808 frank.whibley@roundtablerealty.com

1637 Race Track Rd suite 100, Johns, Florida, 32259

Get My App